Promoción 2017

NIVEL SECUNDARIO
Promoción 65 – Año 2017

5º A – Humanidades y Ciencias Sociales
Turno Mañana

ALEWAERTS, Geraldine Inés
BOREL, Juan Cruz
CANDÁS, Rocío Ayelén
CANTERO, Tomás Dionisio
CASTELLI, Lautaro Agustín
CLOSS, Guido Nicolás
ESTIGARRIBIA MARAMBIO, Milagros Ailén
FAVRET, Zoe Abigail Milagros
FERNANDEZ, Abril Luján
FRUTOS, Kimberlie Araceli
GIMENEZ, Aldana Nicole
GONZALEZ, Fiorella Ariana
GONZALEZ, Santiago Ezequiel
GROH, Lara Agostina
IBAÑEZ, Francisco Joaquín
LAPHITZ, Horacio Nahuel
LOPEZ, Cristian Gabriel
MACRI, Sebastián Nahuel
MARTOS, Facundo Nicolás
MEDINA, Nicolás Andrés
NEUDECK, Eric Thomas
NUÑEZ, Nicole
RACCONE, Bruno Alessio
RATANCHUK, Alejo
RODAS, Facundo Tomás
ROMERO, Delfina Sol
SCIPIONI, María Milagros
TOLEDANO, María Eugenia
WIETZ, Priscilla Ayelén


5º B – Humanidades y Ciencias Sociales
Turno Mañana

AGUILERA, Carlos Ezequiel
ALMEIDA, Antonella Belén
CONGOST, Mario Andrés
ESQUIVEL, María Magdalena
GAUTO, Juan José
GIMENEZ, Federico Emanuel
JARA MONTESANTO, Martín Gabriel
KOZLOWSKI, Noelia Isabel
KUHN, Emmanuel Enrique
LEZCANO, Camila Rocío
OLGUIN, Solana Belén
OLIVEIRA, Marcio
PETRYLA, Rodrigo
PRANDI, Sofía
RAMIREZ, Mayra Valentina
ROETTI, Fiorela Milagros
ROMERO, Nicole Pamela
SANTANNA, María Victoria
SCHOLLER, Indiana Marina
SELLIEZ, Lourdes
TORRES, Ana Lucía
WEBER, Carla Luisina
ZINK, María Eugenia


5º – Humanidades y Ciencias Sociales
Turno Tarde

ALONSO, Lucas Valentín
ALONSO, Matías Valentín
BENITEZ, Jessica Magali
CURA, Camila Elizabeth
CURA, Facundo Nicolás
FERNANDEZ, Valentina
JAKOB, Ángela Aylén
LAFUENTE, Catalina
PEREYRA, Camila Elizabeth
SILVA, Matías Agustín
VEGA LOVERA, Adriana Montserrat


5º Naturales
Turno Mañana

ACTIS, Martín Iván
ALONSO, Micaela Agostina
AMARILLA, Eugenia Itatí
AMARILLA, Alejandro Tomás
AYALA, Leonardo Matías
BORDON, Ariana Milagros
CABALLERO, Florencia Agustina
CLARO, Juan Francisco
DA SILVA, Albino Agustín
DOMINGUEZ, Guido Sebastián
DUARTE, Milagros Sofía
ELPEZA, Sofía Elena
ENRIQUEZ, María Cecilia
FRACALOSSI, Santiago Nahuel
FRUTOS, Ana Carla
GAMARRA, Alejandra Rita
GANDERA, Facundo Juan
GOMEZ, Adriel Edgardo
HADDAD, Sasha Nayibe Perla
ITURBE, Milagros Anahí
IURINIC, Alejandro Guillermo
JUSKOSKI, Carlos Omar
LA ZARA, Enzo Gabriel
LEITES DA SILVA, Juan Pablo
LIOTTA, Santiago Javier
MARTOS, Mariano Lorenzo
MELGAREJO, Silvia Agustina
MIERES, Dulce Macarena
NUCCI, Fabrizio Nicolás
PANIAGUA, Martin
PEREYRA, Daila Belén
PRADIER, Mariano
PRIETO, Ramiro Ramón
PUCHETA, Abigail Itatí
PUJATO CLERC, Selma
RAMIREZ, Julieta
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Alejo Joaquín
SEGOVIA, Gisela Agustina
SERDAN, Brissa Elizabeth
SORGHE, Malena Abril
TRINIDAD, Lucia
VIDAL RODRIGUEZ, Paula Ailén


5º Informática
Turno Tarde

ADORNO, Tania Magali
AGUIRRE, Juan Pablo
BARRIOS GOMEZ, Fernando Sebastián
BARRUFFALDI, Victoria Agustina
BERGEL, Johanna Desiree
CABALLERO, Eleana Maylén
CARBONELL, Gino Luis Agustín
CASTELNOVO, Sofía Belén
CHAMORRO, Fernando Ignacio
DA ROSA, Sheila Hanna
DAVALOS, Yesica Belén
DI BENEDETTO, Bruno Nicolás
DUARTE, Iván Nicolás
ELPEZA, Andrés Eduardo
GODOY, Ian Andrus
HARADA, German Mitsuto
LOPEZ, Natalia Florencia
LUENGO, Emilio Nahuel
OJEDA, Iván Shaquille
SAUCEDO, Milagros Rocío
SILVA, Ludmila Ayelén
TAZZI, Mathias Exequiel
VALENZUELA, Sol Agustina
VOGLER, Rut Steffi
VON DER HEYDE, Bernardo Facundo

 


NIVEL PRIMARIO
Promoción 2017

Séptimo A

ALTAMIRANO, Alma Guadalupe
BALDISSEROTTO, Fiorella
BENITEZ, Gonzalo Esequiel
BETANCUR, Jeremías
BLANCO, Mauricio Martín
BRANCHESSI, Marco Valentino
BRYS, Julieta
BULACIO, Sofía Wanda
CASTELLI, Giulianna Sofía
CERDAN, Bautista
CHIAPPELLA, Bruno Darío Ezequiel
DACUNDA, Luciana
DELGADO, Rodrigo Javier
GALIAN ARMSTRONG, Felipe
GARCIA, Alejandro Nicolás
GUGLIELMI, Sofía
HORIANSKI, Ezequiel
JUNES, Valentina Itatí
KUSECHEN, Agustín Nicolás
MIERES ESCRIHUELA, Valentina Abril
MODENUTTI, Máxima Azul
MOELLMANN, Nelson Carlos
MORINIGO, Martina Julieta
OJEDA, Benjamín Pablo Nicolás
PACHOUD, Sofía Guadalupe
PEÑA, Gerónimo
PISARELLO, Marco
ROBLEDO, Milagros Soledad
SALIBE, Joaquín
SANCHEZ LUCHELLI, Melania
SCAPPINI, Lautaro André
SCHIRMER, Juan Martín
THAMES ALDERETE, Agustín Ezequiel
VERDÚN, Adriana Florencia
ZARATE MELNECHUK, Alejo Paulo


Séptimo B

ARAUJO, Helena Paola
BAEZ, Catherine Justina
BARRIOS GOMEZ, Maitén Micaela
DURÉ SEGOVIA, Gianluca
ENEBELO, Lautaro Ezequiel
ERNST, Milagros Shaiel
ESPINOSA, Juan Pablo
GONZÁLEZ, Danilo Horacio
GRANADA, Valentino
GUERIN, Sofía Micaela
LOPEZ, Paula Ayelén
MACIEL, Axel César Marcelo
MACIEL, Valentina Iael
MARTINEZ, Natalia Soledad
MEZA, Tiziana Maylén
PALACIO, Ramón Adrián
PEREYRA, Emiliano Agustín
PINTOS, Javier Román
PRADIER MARTINEZ, Ramiro
RIGALI CHEMES, Valentina
RODRIGUEZ, Maytena
SANTANNA, Franco Ezequiel
TELLERÍA, Jorge Oscar
VILLAMAYOR, Lisandro Nahuel


Séptimo C

ALMEIDA, Fabricio Aron
BENÍTEZ CASALES, Isaías Bautista
BLANCO, Matías Gael
BRITEZ, Lara Agustina
BRIZUELA, José Agustín
CARVALLO, Guillermina
CASTILLO, Matías Ezequiel
CUENCA, Naiara Agustina
CZAJKOWSKI, Leonardo Gabriel
DE ARRECHEA, Agustín
DOMINGUEZ, Narela Ayelén
DUARTE, Mariana Belén
FEBRE, Facundo
FLORES GARCIA, Emanuel
GANDERA, Francesco
JARA MONTESANTO, María Belén
LANDI, Priscilla
LASTRETTI SULCA, Milagros Valentina
LESCANO, Fabián Eloy
LEZCANO, Gastón
LUCERO, Santiago Baltazar
MARTINEZ, Magalí Agostina
MENTLIK, Ana Catalina
NUÑEZ NEUDECK, Franco Ignacio
OZUNA, Kiara Nicole
PESSINO KACHUK, Tiziana Josefina
PORTEL, Santiago Gabriel
QUINTANA, Juan Ignacio
RIOS CHURLIS, Alejo
ROMERO, Gastón Ismael
ROSSI, Santino
SUAREZ, Fiorella Ludmila
SZYCHOWSKI, Lara
ZARZA AGUIRRE, Emiliano Martín
ZARZA, Gonzalo Adrián